IDH64 – 64 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack

IDH64 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
IDH64 64 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack $21.00
Qty:

This is a 64 pin IDH connector that is designed to be quickly and easily crimped onto flat ribbon cable.


IDH64 64 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
IDH64 64 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
AG0011005-AP - 32 MB to 64 MB DRAM /Kit Approved (Misc) - $984.00 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
HDMI-2
HDMI-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) HDMI Male to HDMI Male Digital Cable - $31.00 Qty:
LCSTSDP-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
BE-3207
BE-3207 - 32 Input, 7 Output Matrix System - $2380.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.