IDH50 – 50 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack

IDH50 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
IDH50 50 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack $8.80
Qty:
This is a 50 pin IDH connector that is designed to be quickly and easily crimped onto flat ribbon cable.

Can be used with the following flat ribbon wire (the widths may need to be shortened at time of assembly as needed):
  • FR50 - 50 Conductor Flat Ribbon Cable


IDH50 50 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
IDH50 50 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack $8.80
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $48.00 Qty:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
FDDI1-1
FDDI1-1 - 1 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 50/125 - $57.00 Qty:
IC600WDF010
IC600WDF010 - IC600 I/O Cable. DB37 Male to DB37 Female - Straight. Fanuc Cable. 10 Ft. (3m) (Custom) - $33.00 Qty:
BE-Bracket
BE-Bracket - PTZ Wall Mount Indoor / Outdoor Bracket. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $136.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.