IDH26 – 26 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack

IDH26 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
IDH26 26 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack $10.50
Qty:


This is a 26 pin IDH connector that is designed to be quickly and easily crimped onto flat ribbon cable.

Can be used with the following flat ribbon wire (the widths may need to be shortened at time of assembly as needed):
  • FR34 - 34 Conductor Flat Ribbon Cable
  • FR40 - 40 Conductor Flat Ribbon Cable
  • FR50 - 50 Conductor Flat Ribbon Cable


IDH26 26 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
IDH26 26 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack $10.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIST1P-1
FDDIST1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $114.00 Qty:
HEHDMI-3
HEHDMI-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) Male to Male High Speed Digital Cable With Ethernet - $36.00 Qty:
BP0019-8-0
BP0019-8-0 - Focal Length: 3.5-8.0mm, Aperture: 1.4F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $40.00 Qty:
S-D2X5C-25
S-D2X5C-25 - Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. - $72.00 Qty:
STMD1P-1
STMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.