IDE64 – 64 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack

IDE64 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
IDE64 64 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack $28.00
Qty:

This is a 64 pin IDE connector that is designed to be quickly and easily crimped onto flat ribbon cable.
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • IDE64 Female


IDE64 64 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack
IDE64_Drawing 64 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
IDE64 64 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
USB-PAFX2 - A Socket, Stacked Duel, 90 Degrees (50 Pack) - $58.00 Qty:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-1
SCFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $110.00 Qty:
SA6
SA6 - Parallel Line Booster, D25 Male - D25 Female - $59.00 Qty:
RFA-8863
RFA-8863 - Reverse Polarity SMA Male (Plug) To N Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.