IC690CBL003 – Port Isolator Extension Cable. DB15 Male to DB15 Female. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

IC690CBL003 Information


This is the extension cable for the IC690ACC903A Port Isolator.

IC690CBL003 (Custom) Port Isolator Extension Cable. DB15 Male to DB15 Female. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


IC690CBL003 Port Isolator Extension Cable. DB15 Male to DB15 Female. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSTP-2M
MTRJSTP-2M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 2 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
201-734
201-734 - 3x4 Multiswitch 40-2150MHz - $34.00 Qty:
MEM-C6K-ATA-256M - 256 MB Flash Card Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $234.00 Qty:
AKP-08TR-250
AKP-08TR-250 - 8 AWG Translucent Red Audio Wire 250 Ft. - $180.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.