IC200CBL504 – RS-232 VMSE RJ45 Serial Port to VersaMax Nano/Micro PLC RJ45 Port. RJ45 to RJ45. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

IC200CBL504 Information


RS-232 Serial Communications for VMSE RJ45 Serial Port to VersaMax Nano/Micro PLC RJ45 Port.

IC200CBL504 (Custom) RS-232 VMSE RJ45 Serial Port to VersaMax Nano/Micro PLC RJ45 Port. RJ45 to RJ45. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


IC200CBL504 RS-232 VMSE RJ45 Serial Port to VersaMax Nano/Micro PLC RJ45 Port. RJ45 to RJ45. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-5026X-10
CAB-5026X-10 - Cisco 3K or 4K DTE - Cisco AGS DCE DB50 Male To HD26 Male 10 Ft. (Custom) - $48.00 Qty:
WRP-C-16
WRP-C-16 - 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel - $19.50 Qty:
DCX-15MF-BH
DCX-15MF-BH - Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female Adapter - $14.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-3
SCFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $116.00 Qty:
STFCMD-1
STFCMD-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.