HSSI-25 –  HP50 Male TO HP50 Male 25 FT. (Custom)

HSSI-25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
HSSI-25 HP50 Male TO HP50 Male 25 FT. (Custom) $81.00
Qty:

HP50 Male to HP50 Male. (Half Pitch 50 Male to Half Pitch 50 Male.) This is a HSSI (High Speed Serial Interface) Cable.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP50 Male
    HP50 Male
  • HP50 Male
    HP50 Male


HSSI-25  HP50 Male TO HP50 Male 25 FT. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
HSSI-25 HP50 Male TO HP50 Male 25 FT. (Custom) $81.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
HEHDMI-18IN
HEHDMI-18IN - 18 Inch Male to Male High Speed Digital Cable With Ethernet - $28.00 Qty:
LCSD-3
LCSD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
MEM3600-8FC-AP - Cisco 3600 8MB BLANK FLASH PCMCIA CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
57-20240PCB
57-20240PCB - PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Female Connector 50 Pack - $79.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.