HDI-19P-KIT – HDMI Male Solder Connector / Hood Kit

HDI-19P-KIT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
HDI-19P-KIT HDMI Male Solder Connector / Hood Kit $7.50
Qty:

  • HDMI Male Connector
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Solder Type Connector
  • Strain Relief
  • Inner Hood Metal Shielding
  • Outer Hood
  • Use with MCC-HDMI-5P5-500 - HDMI Bulk Cable - 500 Ft.
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HDMI Male
    HDMI Male


HDI-19P-KIT HDMI Male Solder Connector / Hood Kit
HDI-19P-KIT-Drawing_1 HDMI Male Solder Connector / Hood Kit
HDI-19P-KIT-Drawing_2 HDMI Male Solder Connector / Hood Kit
Part Number Description Price Order
HDI-19P-KIT HDMI Male Solder Connector / Hood Kit $7.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
950-10-078
950-10-078 - Kentrox 10 FT. R45 - R45 (Custom) - $7.00 Qty:
HDMIFDVIM-6IN
HDMIFDVIM-6IN - HDMI female to DVI Male Adapter 6 Inches - $28.00 Qty:
7163
7163 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.) - $29.00 Qty:
BN34C-10
BN34C-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) - $27.00 Qty:
MEM-782X-256-100-AP - 256 MB SDRAM 100MHZ Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $1028.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.