HD78FS – 78 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack

HD78FS Information
Part Number Description Price Order
HD78FS 78 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack $40.00
Qty:

  • All tin plated shell
  • All plugs with grounding indents on shells
  • Gold plated contacts
  • Use this connector with the following hoods:
    • D50MP - DB50 / HD78 Metalized Plastic Hood
    • D50MT - DB50 / HD78 Metal Hood
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD78 Female


HD78FS 78 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
HD78FS 78 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack $40.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
255-322CL
255-322CL - 1000 Ft. 22-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $90.00 Qty:
STFCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $46.00 Qty:
TO4
TO4 - D Sub Pin crimp tool - $16.00 Qty:
TR3A-8
TR3A-8 - Data Connector - RJ45 Shielded Plug - $18.00 Qty:
STMDP-5
STMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.