HD44FC – 44 Pin Female Crimp Connector 10 Pack

HD44FC Information
Part Number Description Price Order
HD44FC 44 Pin Female Crimp Connector 10 Pack $45.00
Qty:

  • HD44 Female Connector
  • Crimp Style Connector
  • Use the following push in pins to complete this connector:
    • HDFC - High Density DSub Female Crimp Pins
  • Use this connector with the following hoods:
    • D25MP - DB25 / HD44 Metalized Plastic Hood
    • D25MT - DB25 / HD44 Metal Hood
    • D25MTR - DB25 / HD44 Right Angle Metal Hood
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Female
    HD44 Female


HD44FC 44 Pin Female Crimp Connector 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
HD44FC 44 Pin Female Crimp Connector 10 Pack $45.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCMD-1
LCSCMD-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
MEM-NRP-256M-AP - 256 MB DRAM Kit (2x64M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $1365.00 Qty:
AM5-10
AM5-10 - 10 Ft. Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male, Molded, Complies with full RS422 Serial Protocol specifications - $18.00 Qty:
50028-AP - 32 MB DRAM Kit Approved (Misc) - $528.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.