HD15FFPC – High Resolution HD15 Female To HD15 Female, Plenum, Custom

HD15FFPC Information
HD15 Female to HD15 Female (High Density 15 Female to High Density 15 Female) Plenum Cable.

  • Plenum
  • What is Plenum Cable? - A cable that is rated as having adequate fire resistance and low smoke producing characteristics for use in air handling spaces (plenum). It has a covering (jacket) that meets UL specifications for resistance to fire.


HD15FFPC High Resolution HD15 Female To HD15 Female, Plenum, Custom
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Female
    HD15 Female
  • HD15 Female
    HD15 Female


PacificCable.com also sells:
BNCB8
BNCB8 - Black BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG58. Bag of 50. - $9.50 Qty:
SCFCMDP-3
SCFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $116.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-8M
MTRJFCP-8M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 8 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
EX16-6
EX16-6 - 6 Ft. D15 Male To Male Replacement - $14.00 Qty:
BC1009
BC1009 - Dome, Sony CCD Color Camera, Impact Resistant, 420-450 Lines @ 0.5 lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $124.00 Choose lens:
Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.