HD15FFPC – High Resolution HD15 Female To HD15 Female, Plenum, Custom

HD15FFPC Information
HD15 Female to HD15 Female (High Density 15 Female to High Density 15 Female) Plenum Cable.

  • Plenum
  • What is Plenum Cable? - A cable that is rated as having adequate fire resistance and low smoke producing characteristics for use in air handling spaces (plenum). It has a covering (jacket) that meets UL specifications for resistance to fire.


HD15FFPC High Resolution HD15 Female To HD15 Female, Plenum, Custom
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Female
    HD15 Female
  • HD15 Female
    HD15 Female


PacificCable.com also sells:
504179-100
504179-100 - Paradyne DB25 Male - V35 Female - 100 ft. (Custom) - $146.00 Qty:
LCMD-3
LCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
MEM-SD-NPE-64MB - 64MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
14992-006-01
14992-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Female to DB37 Female RS-422 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.