GS37M – D37 Male / Male

GS37M Information
Part Number Description Price Order
GS37M D37 Male / Male $4.75
Qty:

  • Converts a DB37-pin female to a DB37-pin male.
  • Can be used as a coupler to connect two DB37 female cables.
  • Slim Low Profile Size
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB37 Male
    DB37 Male
  • DB37 Male
    DB37 Male


GS37M D37 Male / Male
Part Number Description Price Order
GS37M D37 Male / Male $4.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
255-514CL
255-514CL - 100 Ft. 14-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $30.00 Qty:
DMN-CM-027
DMN-CM-027 - DB25 Male to DB25 Female Adapter (Custom) Lucent Technologies - $18.00 Qty:
MEM-7600-SIP-200-512M - 512MB DRAM Kit (2x256M) Equivalent (Misc) - $278.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-2
STSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
STSCSD-1
STSCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.