GS15M – D15 Male / Male

GS15M Information
Part Number Description Price Order
GS15M D15 Male / Male $3.75
Qty:

  • Converts a DB15-pin female to a DB15-pin male.
  • Can be used as a coupler to connect two DB15 female cables.
  • Slim Low Profile Size
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


GS15M D15 Male / Male
Part Number Description Price Order
GS15M D15 Male / Male $3.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PM1-100
PM1-100 - 100 FT. D25 Male TO C36 Male, Computer Parallel Port To Any Parallel Printer That Does Not Have Bidirectional Features. - $79.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-2
STSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
PM1-15R
PM1-15R - 15 Ft. Right Angle - $18.00 Qty:
205-450BK
205-450BK - 150 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $52.00 Qty:
FDDI1-3
FDDI1-3 - 3 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 50/125 - $60.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.