Fanuc6 – Workmaster II or PS/2 to CMM Serial Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

Fanuc6 Information


  • Workmaster II or PS/2 (DB25) to IC690CBL705 CMM (DB25)Serial Cable
  • RS-232
  • DB25 Female to DB25 Male


Fanuc6 (Custom) Workmaster II or PS/2 to CMM Serial Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


Fanuc6 Workmaster II or PS/2 to CMM Serial Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTMD1P-5
LCSTMD1P-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
S-HDI-MF-3
S-HDI-MF-3 - HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) - $40.00 Qty:
BN34C-5
BN34C-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) - $22.00 Qty:
251-122
251-122 - RCA Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
MEM-RSM-32M-AP - (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $123.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.