FR34 – 34C Ribbon, 100 Ft. 28 Awg, grey

FR34 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
FR34 34C Ribbon, 100 Ft. 28 Awg, grey $65.00
Qty:

  • 34 Conductor Ribbon Cable
  • 28 AWG
  • Pin 1 is colored red
  • Use this ribbon cable to build your own custom cables.
  • Can use with insulation discplacement connectors (IDC), IDE connectors, and IDH connectors.


FR34 34C Ribbon, 100 Ft. 28 Awg, grey
Part Number Description Price Order
FR34 34C Ribbon, 100 Ft. 28 Awg, grey $65.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIST1P-3
FDDIST1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $121.00 Qty:
IDE6
IDE6 - 6 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $14.00 Qty:
SBH-30R - PCB 30 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $52.00 Qty:
201-590
201-590 - Coaxial Surge Protector - $5.50 Qty:
STSD-1
STSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.