FOC-ST-SM – ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic

FOC-ST-SM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-ST-SM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $11.00
Qty:
ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST


Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-ST-SM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $11.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-SPE-512D-AP - 512MB SDRAM Module Cisco Approved - $927.00 Qty:
SBE-50SMT
SBE-50SMT - PCB 50 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $131.00 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
DVIDFP-1
DVIDFP-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-D Male To DFP Male Digital Cable - $21.00 Qty:
WP-25-4HD
WP-25-4HD - DB25 / HD44 Double Gang Wallplate 4 Holes - $3.20 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.