FOC-ST-MM – ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic

FOC-ST-MM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-ST-MM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $6.50
Qty:
ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST


FOC-ST-MM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
FOC-ST-MM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-ST-MM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
255-318RB
255-318RB - 1000 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Red-Black - $124.00 Qty:
MEM2691-128D - 128MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
BC1091
BC1091 - Exit Sign Covert Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $270.00 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
250-705
250-705 - 3C XLR Female (Jack) Panel Mount - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.