FOC-ST-MM – ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic

FOC-ST-MM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-ST-MM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $6.50
Qty:
ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST


FOC-ST-MM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
FOC-ST-MM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-ST-MM ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
D25MS
D25MS - 25 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack - $5.00 Qty:
MEM-7835-512-133 - 512 MB SDRAM 133MHZ Module Cisco Equivliant (Misc) - $216.00 Qty:
STMD1P-5
STMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
PCC-14-2-50
PCC-14-2-50 - 2 Conductor 14 Gauge Flat Adhesive Wire 50 Ft. - $98.00 Qty:
LCMD1P-2
LCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.