FOC-SC-MM – SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic

FOC-SC-MM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-SC-MM SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $6.75
Qty:
SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC


FOC-SC-MM SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
FOC-SC-MM SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-SC-MM SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $6.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMD1P-3
STFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $112.00 Qty:
R9
R9 - RJ9, 4 Conductor / 4 Wide, Handset Size 100 Pack - $18.00 Qty:
MF-KSJ-BK
MF-KSJ-BK - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Black - $.80 Qty:
200-276
200-276 - 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack - $15.00 Qty:
PL1
PL1 - Enhanced 12 Port, RJ45, Cat. 5E 110 Punch Down 568B - $69.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.