FOC-SC-MM – SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic

FOC-SC-MM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-SC-MM SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $6.75
Qty:
SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC


FOC-SC-MM SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
FOC-SC-MM SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic
Part Number Description Price Order
FOC-SC-MM SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic $6.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RPA-2456
RPA-2456 - Reverse Polarity SMA Crimp Male (Plug) Connector With Female Pin For RG-316 (10 Pack) - $32.00 Qty:
201-734
201-734 - 3x4 Multiswitch 40-2150MHz - $34.00 Qty:
STSCSD-1
STSCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
DCP-5521AR-L
DCP-5521AR-L - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long Right Angle DC Plug 50 Pack - $47.00 Qty:
S-D2X5C-35PL
S-D2X5C-35PL - Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 35 Ft. - $437.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.