F28-B-50G – 50 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft.

F28-B-50G Information
Part Number Description Price Order
F28-B-50G 50 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft. $248.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

50 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft.


F28-B-50G 50 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
F28-B-50G 50 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft. $248.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CCFC-M100
CCFC-M100 - Fiber Optic Cable for BRC-300 Camera to Connect to BHR-300 Multiplex Unit, 100 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $233.00 Qty:
MEM800-8D-AP - (800 Series) 8 MB DRAM upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $62.00 Qty:
STSD-1
STSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $32.00 Qty:
FME-2412
FME-2412 - FME Straight Crimp Female (Jack) For RG58/U (10 Pack) - $25.00 Qty:
DCP-5521A
DCP-5521A - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD DC Plug Assembly 50 Pack - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.