F28-B-44G – 44 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft.

F28-B-44G Information
Part Number Description Price Order
F28-B-44G 44 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft. $235.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

44 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft.


F28-B-44G 44 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
F28-B-44G 44 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft. $235.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MU-7267
MU-7267 - Mini UHF Black Panel Mount Female (Jack) Connector - $4.50 Qty:
S-IEEE-1394-99-15
S-IEEE-1394-99-15 - Firewire IEEE 1394 9 Pin to 9 Pin Cable 15 Ft. - $44.00 Qty:
USBAMAM
USBAMAM - Gender Changer - Type A Male to Type A Male (USB 2.0) - $4.25 Qty:
BN34D-1
BN34D-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-1) - $52.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.