F28-A64RB – 64 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft.

F28-A64RB Information
Part Number Description Price Order
F28-A64RB 64 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. $378.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

64 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft.


F28-A64RB 64 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
F28-A64RB 64 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. $378.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTMD1P-5
LCSTMD1P-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
R45FFR
R45FFR - RJ45 Female / Female Reversed Coupler - $1.50 Qty:
MCC-26-37C-250
MCC-26-37C-250 - UL2464 + CSA Cable. 37 Conductors. 250 Ft. - $360.00 Qty:
SMA-2594
SMA-2594 - SMA Male (Plug) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter - $7.50 Qty:
STFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $92.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.