EX8-10 – 10 Ft. MD4 Male To MD4 Male ADB Replacement Cable, Molded

EX8-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX8-10 10 Ft. MD4 Male To MD4 Male ADB Replacement Cable, Molded $18.00
Qty:

This is a mini din 4 male to male ADB (Apple Desktop Bus) replacement cable for use with Apple computers.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 4 Male
    Mini Din 4 Male
  • Mini Din 4 Male
    Mini Din 4 Male


EX8-10 10 Ft. MD4 Male To MD4 Male ADB Replacement Cable, Molded
Part Number Description Price Order
EX8-10 10 Ft. MD4 Male To MD4 Male ADB Replacement Cable, Molded $18.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
BC62T
BC62T - 93 OHM BNC Male (Plug) terminator - $1.55 Qty:
STSCSDP-2
STSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
RCAMM3-3
RCAMM3-3 - 3 RCA Male (Plug) Video / Audio R / Audio L 3 Ft. - $7.00 Qty:
SBE-68SMT
SBE-68SMT - PCB 68 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $141.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.