EX6-25 – 25 FT. MD6 Male To MD6 Male. Use this from a PS2 Keyboard / Mouse Port to a Monitor / Keyboard Switchbox, Molded.

EX6-25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX6-25 25 FT. MD6 Male To MD6 Male. Use this from a PS2 Keyboard / Mouse Port to a Monitor / Keyboard Switchbox, Molded. $14.50
Qty:

PS/2 Mini Din 6 Male to Male Cable. Organize your work area for maximum comfort & efficiency with PS2 Mouse & Keyboard Cables. The male to male cable allows you to connect your PS/2 keyboard or mouse port to a switchbox or multiplexer.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 6 Male
    Mini Din 6 Male
  • Mini Din 6 Male
    Mini Din 6 Male


EX6-25 25 FT. MD6 Male To MD6 Male. Use this from a PS2 Keyboard / Mouse Port to a Monitor / Keyboard Switchbox, Molded.
Part Number Description Price Order
EX6-25 25 FT. MD6 Male To MD6 Male. Use this from a PS2 Keyboard / Mouse Port to a Monitor / Keyboard Switchbox, Molded. $14.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-CIP-64M-AP - (7000 Channel Interface Processor) 64 MB DRAM upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $149.00 Qty:
STMD-1
STMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $17.00 Qty:
BL1170
BL1170 - Lamp. Halogen Desk Wireless Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-3
LCSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
STFCMD-1
STFCMD-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.