EX5-10 – 10 Ft. MD6 Male To Female Extension, Molded, For PS2 Keyboards and Mice

EX5-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX5-10 10 Ft. MD6 Male To Female Extension, Molded, For PS2 Keyboards and Mice $7.50
Qty:

PS/2 Mini Din 6 Male to Female Cable. Organize your work area for maximum comfort & efficiency with PS2 Mouse & Keyboard Cables. The male to female cable allows you to extend your existing mouse or keyboard cables.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 6 Male
    Mini Din 6 Male
  • Mini Din 6 Female
    Mini Din 6 Female


EX5-10 10 Ft. MD6 Male To Female Extension, Molded, For PS2 Keyboards and Mice
Part Number Description Price Order
EX5-10 10 Ft. MD6 Male To Female Extension, Molded, For PS2 Keyboards and Mice $7.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MD6F
MD6F - Mini Din 6 Female (PS2) Connector 10 Pack - $8.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
BN34C-10
BN34C-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) - $27.00 Qty:
SW30
SW30 - (1 D25 / 4 C36) 4 Position - $24.00 Qty:
SA3-6
SA3-6 - 6 FT. D9 Female To D25 Male Null Modem. This cable will work with most HP Serial Laser Printers. DTE Host to DCE Peripheral. - $16.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.