EX4-10 – 10 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded

EX4-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX4-10 10 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded $11.00
Qty:

AT Keyboard Din 5 Male to Female Cable. The straight AT keyboard Extension Cable extends your AT keyboard cable to your PC. Perfect for keyboards with short cables. The ground indents provide excellent conductivity and retention with mating connectors making it perfect for connecting and/or replacing any DIN 5 cable with a short cord.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 5 Male
    Din 5 Male
  • Din 5 Female
    Din 5 Female


EX4-10 10 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded
Part Number Description Price Order
EX4-10 10 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded $11.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMDP-5
SCMDP-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
MEM-7600-SIP-200-1G - 1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512M) Equivalent (Misc) - $488.00 Qty:
RFA-8833
RFA-8833 - Reverse Polarity SMA Male (Plug) To BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
CCFC-M100HGC
CCFC-M100HGC - Sony HD Optical Transmssion Cable, 100 Meter. LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 (CCFCM100HG) - $35.00 Qty:
260-012BL
260-012BL - 12 Ft. Toslink To Toslink Digital Audio Fiber Cable - $19.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.