EX2X – Dual X.21 Cable. 1 DB37 Male to 2 DB15 Males. FarSite Communications Cable. (Custom)

EX2X Information
  • Dual X.21 Cable.
  • For use with FarSync T-Series cards.
  • 1 DB37 Male to 2 DB15 Males.


EX2X (Custom) Dual X.21 Cable. 1 DB37 Male to 2 DB15 Males. FarSite Communications Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


EX2X Dual X.21 Cable. 1 DB37 Male to 2 DB15 Males.  FarSite Communications Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
KGS-612F
KGS-612F - Web Smart 6-Port Gigaswitch With 3 SFP Slots. VLAN, QoS, DDM Support. KTI. - $315.00 Qty:
CQ-1
CQ-1 - Quad Processor. Color High Resolution Real Time 1/ Time & Date Generator. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $204.00 Qty:
KC-200TFT
KC-200TFT - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Convertor - ST Connectors - $160.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-2
STFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $108.00 Qty:
MEM-GRP/LC-256-AP - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - Kit with 2 128 MB Modules (Misc) - $885.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.