EX18-6 – VGA (HD15 Male To 5 BNC Male (Plug)) R,G,B,V,H 6 Ft.

EX18-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX18-6 VGA (HD15 Male To 5 BNC Male (Plug)) R,G,B,V,H 6 Ft. $28.00
Qty:

HD15 (High Density) Male to 5 BNC Male (Plug) Cable. This cable goes from a VGA port to a VGA Monitor which uses 5 BNC Inputs. The 5 BNC Inputs are for Red, Green, Blue, Vertical, and Horizontal.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


EX18-6 VGA (HD15 Male To 5 BNC Male (Plug)) R,G,B,V,H 6 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
EX18-6 VGA (HD15 Male To 5 BNC Male (Plug)) R,G,B,V,H 6 Ft. $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJ-3M
MTRJ-3M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
DHI-44P
DHI-44P - PCB Straight HD44 Male Connector 50 Pack - $145.00 Qty:
SA17
SA17 - Converter. D25 Female / C36 Male Serial/Parallel - $68.00 Qty:
MU-7236
MU-7236 - Mini UHF Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
STSDP-1
STSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $64.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.