EX14C – VGA Port To Sony, HD15 Male To D9 Male, Custom

EX14C Information
HD15 Male (High Density 15 Male) to DB9 Male Cable. VGA Port to Sony Monitor.

EX14C VGA Port To Sony, HD15 Male To D9 Male, Custom
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


PacificCable.com also sells:
9FRJ45PD09
9FRJ45PD09 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SC38
SC38 - SCSI 1 Powerbook Adapter HD130 Male - C50 Female w/ Docking Switch - $29.00 Qty:
BP0033-1000B
BP0033-1000B - Professional Grade Combo Siamese Cable, Black, RG59 and 18/2 Power, 1000 Ft. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $230.00 Qty:
STSDP-1
STSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $64.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1P-2
LCSTMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.