EX13C – High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female Extension Custom Length

EX13C Information
HD15 Male to HD15 Female (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Female) Cable. Use this cable to extend your current high resolution SVGA monitor cable.

EX13C High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female Extension, PVC, Custom
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Female
    HD15 Female


PacificCable.com also sells:
BA2
BA2 - Ethernet 50 OHM, Male (Plug) To RJ45 Female - $21.00 Qty:
KGS-1604
KGS-1604 - Web Smart 16x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $469.00 Qty:
STMD1-2
STMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $26.00 Qty:
CAB-OCT-530MT-6
CAB-OCT-530MT-6 - DTE MALE Cable Octopus LFH 200M To 8x D25 Male Cable - $425.00 Qty:
FR34
FR34 - 34C Ribbon, 100 Ft. 28 Awg, grey - $65.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.