EX13-9INED – 9 Inch High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension

EX13-9INED Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX13-9INED 9 Inch High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension $6.50
Qty:

HD15 Male to HD15 Female (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Female) Cable. Use this cable to extend your current high resolution SVGA monitor cable.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Female
    HD15 Female


EX13-9INED 9 Inch High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15
        Female, Molded, Extension
Part Number Description Price Order
EX13-9INED 9 Inch High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
RFA-8181
RFA-8181 - UHF Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
MTRJST-3M
MTRJST-3M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
40382-10
40382-10 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 10 Ft. (AM8-10) - $8.50 Qty:
RFA-8454
RFA-8454 - TNC Male (Plug) to FME Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.