EX13-25 – 25 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension

EX13-25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX13-25 25 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension $14.50
Qty:

HD15 Male to HD15 Female (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Female) Cable. Use this cable to extend your current VGA monitor cable.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Female
    HD15 Female


EX13-25 25 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension
Part Number Description Price Order
EX13-25 25 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension $14.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
MEM-7835-1266-1GB - 1 GB Module Equivalent (Misc) - $404.00 Qty:
BN23G-6
BN23G-6 - 6 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-6) - $32.00 Qty:
FDDI1P-3
FDDI1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $121.00 Qty:
MTRJSCP-1M
MTRJSCP-1M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.