EX13-10 – 10 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension

EX13-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX13-10 10 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension $7.50
Qty:

HD15 Male to HD15 Female (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Female) Cable. Use this cable to extend your current VGA monitor cable.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Female
    HD15 Female


EX13-10 10 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension
Part Number Description Price Order
EX13-10 10 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension $7.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34C-2
BN34C-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2) - $18.00 Qty:
SMA-2510
SMA-2510 - SMA Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
DVIDFP-1
DVIDFP-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-D Male To DFP Male Digital Cable - $21.00 Qty:
LCMD1-2
LCMD1-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $36.00 Qty:
BC1009-SPDN70
BC1009-SPDN70 - Color Outdoor Day & Night. 520 Lines @ 0.4 lux (color) / 0.002 lux (mono). 4 Privacy Masking. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $1959.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.