EX12-EDRC – High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male Right Angle (Custom Cable)

EX12-EDRC Information
Right Angle HD15 Male to HD15 Male (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Male) Cable. For use with high resolution SVGA monitors.

EX12-EDRC (Custom Length) High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male Right Angle (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


EX12-EDRC High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male Right Angle (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
CAC-1630
CAC-1630 - MC Card Right Angle Plug To N Bulkhead Jack 12 Inches - $19.00 Qty:
BN25G-7
BN25G-7 - 7 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. RJ45 Data Grade Equipment Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-7) - $2.20Choose color:
Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
LCMD1-5
LCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
STFCMD-1
STFCMD-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.