EX12-50ED – 50 FT. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded.

EX12-50ED Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-50ED 50 FT. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. $39.00
Qty:

HD15 Male to HD15 Male (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Male) Cable. For use with high resolution SVGA monitors.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


EX12-50ED 50 FT. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded.
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-50ED 50 FT. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. $39.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMDP-2
SCFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
EX11-10
EX11-10 - 10 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Female Extension, Molded - $11.50 Qty:
PL146
PL146 - Double Banana Plug - 10 Pack - $18.50

Qty:
SCMD-10
SCMD-10 - 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $39.00 Qty:
MEM-GRP-256-UPG - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $575.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.