EX12-1ED –  18 inch High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded.

EX12-1ED Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-1ED 18 inch High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. $7.50
Qty:

HD15 Male to HD15 Male (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Male) Cable. For use with high resolution SVGA monitors.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


EX12-1ED  18 inch High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded.
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-1ED 18 inch High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. $7.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DMN-CM-038
DMN-CM-038 - DB25 Male to DB25 Female to RJ11 (Custom) Lucent Technologies - $29.00 Qty:
MEM1600R-4U8FC-AP - Cisco 1600R 8MB Flash Card Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
MCC-26-9C-500
MCC-26-9C-500 - UL2464 + CSA Cable. 9 Conductors. 500 Ft - $210.00 Qty:
LCSTMDP-2
LCSTMDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.