EX12-15 – 15 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Male. Molded.

EX12-15 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-15 15 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Male. Molded. $11.50
Qty:

HD15 Male to HD15 Male (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Male) Cable. For use with VGA monitors.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


EX12-15 15 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Male. Molded.
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-15 15 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Male. Molded. $11.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
IDE34
IDE34 - 34 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $7.50 Qty:
14994-006-01
14994-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Male - D25 Male 6 Ft. RS530 DTE Side (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
SN1-6
SN1-6 - 13W3 Male - HD15 Male - 6 Ft. - $24.00 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.