EX12-100ED – 100 Ft. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded.

EX12-100ED Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-100ED 100 Ft. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. $69.00
Qty:
HD15 Male to HD15 Male (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Male) Cable. For use with high resolution SVGA monitors.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


EX12-100ED 100 Ft. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded.
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-100ED 100 Ft. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. $69.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
76000697
76000697 - Digi TS Console Adapter. RJ45 Female To DB9 Female. Digiboard Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
BN34A-5
BN34A-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) - $29.00 Qty:
MTRJ1-2M
MTRJ1-2M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $35.50 Qty:
MEM3620-16D - Cisco 3620 16MB MAIN DRAM SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $39.00 Qty:
9FRJ45PD09
9FRJ45PD09 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox 688 DTE. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.