EX12-10 – 10 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Male. Molded

EX12-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-10 10 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Male. Molded $7.50
Qty:

HD15 Male to HD15 Male (High Density 15 Male to High Density 15 Male) Cable. For use with VGA monitors.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


EX12-10 10 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Male. Molded
Part Number Description Price Order
EX12-10 10 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Male. Molded $7.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SBE-22S
SBE-22S - PCB 22 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $49.00 Qty:
255-418CL
255-418CL - 500 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $65.00 Qty:
GS15F
GS15F - D15 Female / Female - $3.75 Qty:
BN34B-3
BN34B-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) - $29.00 Qty:
CCFC-M100C
CCFC-M100C - Fiber Optic Cable for BRC-300 Camera to Connect to BHR-300 Multiplex Unit, LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) - $35.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.