EX11-15 – 15 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Female Extension, Molded

EX11-15 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX11-15 15 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Female Extension, Molded $16.00
Qty:

DB9 Male to DB9 Female cable. Used to extend CGA and Monochrome monitor cables.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


EX11-15 15 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Female Extension, Molded
Part Number Description Price Order
EX11-15 15 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Female Extension, Molded $16.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RCA-6121WS
RCA-6121WS - Water Seal RCA Female (Jack) For RG-59 - $3.50 Qty:
FDDIP-1
FDDIP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $98.00 Qty:
EC4-6
EC4-6 - 6 Ft. RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) - $3.95 Qty:
BN34C-5
BN34C-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) - $22.00 Qty:
77892
77892 - Kentrox D15 Male - R45 Adapter (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.