EX10-15 – 15 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Male, Molded

EX10-15 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX10-15 15 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Male, Molded $16.00
Qty:

DB9 Male to DB9 Male cable. For use with CGA and Monochrome monitors.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


EX10-15 15 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Male, Molded
Part Number Description Price Order
EX10-15 15 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Male, Molded $16.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMD1-5
LCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
MEM2600XM-128U256D-AP - 128MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $518.00 Qty:
201-224
201-224 - 1GHz 130dB 4-Way F-Splitter - $6.00 Qty:
MEM-LC1-PKT-256 - 256 MB DRAM Kit (4X64M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $285.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-3
STSCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.