EX1-6 – 6 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded

EX1-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX1-6 6 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded $9.50
Qty:

AT Keyboard Din 5 Male to Male Cable. The straight AT keyboard Extension Cable is used for connecting your AT keyboard port to a switchbox.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 5 Male
    Din 5 Male
  • Din 5 Male
    Din 5 Male


EX1-6 6 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded
Part Number Description Price Order
EX1-6 6 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded $9.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
HNUL-6
HNUL-6 - HP50 Male TO HP50 Male 6 FT. (Custom) - $48.00 Qty:
KC-10FMT
KC-10FMT - 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
SC15
SC15 - Adaptor, SCSI 2 to SCSI 1, HP50 Female / C50 Male - $21.00 Qty:
FDDISC1P-3
FDDISC1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $124.00 Qty:
CABGELX-STSC-3
CABGELX-STSC-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable ST to SC - $195.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.