EX1-10 – 10 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded

EX1-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EX1-10 10 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded $11.00
Qty:

AT Keyboard Din 5 Male to Male Cable. The straight AT keyboard Extension Cable is used for connecting your AT keyboard port to a switchbox.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Din 5 Male
    Din 5 Male
  • Din 5 Male
    Din 5 Male


EX1-10 10 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded
Part Number Description Price Order
EX1-10 10 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded $11.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SBE-40S
SBE-40S - PCB 40 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $76.00 Qty:
IDE12
IDE12 - 12 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $14.00 Qty:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
DVIIY-10
DVIIY-10 - DVI-I Male Single Link to HD15 Male (VGA) / DVI-I Male - 10 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter - $58.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.