ER1802 – V.35 DTE Interface Cable for Express 9xxx Series Routers. LFH 60 Male (DB60 Male) to V.35 Male. Intel Cable. (Custom)

ER1802 Information


  • V.35 DTE Interface Cable for Express 9xxx Series Routers.
  • For Intel Express 9100 / 9200 / 9300 / 9400 Series Routers


ER1802 (Custom) V.35 DTE Interface Cable for Express 9xxx Series Routers. LFH 60 Male (DB60 Male) to V.35 Male. Intel Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD60 Male
    HD60 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


ER1802 V.35 DTE Interface Cable for Express 9xxx Series Routers. LFH 60 Male (DB60 Male) to V.35 Male. Intel Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8482
RFA-8482 - TNC Female (Jack) to SMA Male (Plug) Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
MTRJST1P-1M
MTRJST1P-1M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
PCC-14-2-50
PCC-14-2-50 - 2 Conductor 14 Gauge Flat Adhesive Wire 50 Ft. - $98.00 Qty:
FW6M4F
FW6M4F - Adapter - IEEE 1394 Firewire 6 Pin Male to 4 Pin Female - $8.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.