EC9-3 – 3 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey

EC9-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC9-3 3 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey $5.00
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • Category 5e Patch Cable
  • RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male
  • Cat5e cable is backward compatible with Cat3 and Cat5.
  • Shielded to give 100Mbps communications with protection against EMI/RFI interference while maintaining Category 5 compliance.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


EC9-3 3 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey
Part Number Description Price Order
EC9-3 3 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey $5.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
950-06-077
950-06-077 - Kentrox 6 FT. R45 - R45 (Custom) - $5.00 Qty:
F30-C68G
F30-C68G - 68 Conductor, 30 AWG, .025 (.635mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. - $235.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-2
LCSCMD-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
S-DPX453-25XL2
S-DPX453-25XL2 - Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female VGA Extension Cable 25 Ft. - $71.00 Qty:
STSCSD-1
STSCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.