EC9-14 – 14 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey

EC9-14 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC9-14 14 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey $9.00
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • Category 5e Patch Cable
  • RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male
  • Cat5e cable is backward compatible with Cat3 and Cat5.
  • Shielded to give 100Mbps communications with protection against EMI/RFI interference while maintaining Category 5 compliance.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


EC9-14 14 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey
Part Number Description Price Order
EC9-14 14 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
BC1039
BC1039 - IR Bullet Camera Proof Color, 450 Lines @ 0 lux (IR 25 Ft.) Unbreakable Bullet Proof Shell. 3.6mm lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
200-490
200-490 - Matching Transformer - Outdoor - $3.50 Qty:
9MRJ45PD03
9MRJ45PD03 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Astrocom DSU. DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-1
STFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $105.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.