EC9-100 – 100 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey

EC9-100 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC9-100 100 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey $35.00
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • Category 5e Patch Cable
  • RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male
  • Cat5e cable is backward compatible with Cat3 and Cat5.
  • Shielded to give 100Mbps communications with protection against EMI/RFI interference while maintaining Category 5 compliance.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


EC9-100 100 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey
Part Number Description Price Order
EC9-100 100 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey $35.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SW34
SW34 - (BNC) 4 Position - $24.00 Qty:
EX2-6
EX2-6 - 6 Ft. Din 5 Male To Din 5 Male, Coiled - $14.00 Qty:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
S-DPX453-15XL2
S-DPX453-15XL2 - Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female VGA Extension Cable 15 Ft. - $56.00 Qty:
STSCMD-10
STSCMD-10 - 10 METER ST - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.