EC8C – RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable

EC8C Information


  • Category 5e Crossover Cable
  • RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male
  • UTP - Unshielded Twisted PairBooted Connectors
  • Crossover cables are commonly used to connect two PC's directly without using a HUB


EC8C RJ45 Category 5 Crossover Cable
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


EC8C RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1-2
SCFCMD1-2 - 2 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
9FRJ45PC-2
9FRJ45PC-2 - Adapter for Custom Application. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
FDDISCP-2
FDDISCP-2 - 2 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $106.00 Qty:
9MRJ45PD09
9MRJ45PD09 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Fore Systems. DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.