EC8-7 – 7 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable

EC8-7 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC8-7 7 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable $2.95
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • Category 5e Crossover Cable
  • RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male
  • UTP - Unshielded Twisted PairBooted Connectors
  • Crossover cables are commonly used to connect two PC's directly without using a HUB
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


EC8-7 7 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
EC8-7 7 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable $2.95
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1-1
STSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
BC2003
BC2003 - Board Camera, Color, 380 Lines @ 0.5lux. 31X31mm, 1/4 Inch CCD. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $102.00 Qty:
EC8-25
EC8-25 - 25 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable - $9.75 Qty:
BN23G-10
BN23G-10 - 10 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-10) - $38.00 Qty:
BN34B-3
BN34B-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.