EC8-3 – 3 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable

EC8-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC8-3 3 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable $2.50
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • Category 5e Crossover Cable
  • RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male
  • UTP - Unshielded Twisted PairBooted Connectors
  • Crossover cables are commonly used to connect two PC's directly without using a HUB
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


EC8-3 3 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
EC8-3 3 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable $2.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
IDE34
IDE34 - 34 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $7.50 Qty:
STFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $92.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1-4M
MTRJFC1-4M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 4 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
STMD1P-10
STMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
RFA-8394L
RFA-8394L - BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) 9.0mm Pin Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.