EC7-6 – 6 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable

EC7-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC7-6 6 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable $4.00
Qty:

  • BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug)
  • 75Ohm RG59 Cable
  • High-quality 75Ohm BNC cable for video applications including CCTV, broadcast, studio, boardroom presentation, home theater, etc.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


EC7-6 6 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
EC7-6 6 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable $4.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMD1-1
LCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
IDE16
IDE16 - 16 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $18.00 Qty:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
200-278
200-278 - 2.5 Ghz Single F Grounding Block w/ 2 Screws 10 Pack - $9.00 Qty:
KGS-1604
KGS-1604 - Web Smart 16x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $469.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.